Fall Baseball 2017 Results


Tuesday, October 17, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Yellow Team MP (Machine Pitch) 5
Orange Team MP (Machine Pitch) 6
 
Tuesday, October 17, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Green Team MP (Machine Pitch) 1
Navy Team MP (Machine Pitch) 4
 
Monday, October 16, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
HENRY #3 (Minor) 3
Yellow Team MN (Minor) 6
 
Monday, October 16, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
HENRY IM #2 (Intermediate) 7
Red Team IM (Intermediate) 13
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Red Team IM (Intermediate) 27
    Royals (Blue Team) 2
 
Thursday, October 5, 2017 @ 7:40pm
Final
Green Team MN (Minor) 5
Yellow Team MN (Minor) 1
 
Thursday, October 5, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Orange Team MP (Machine Pitch) 6
Yellow Team MP (Machine Pitch) 4
 
Thursday, October 5, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Green Team MP (Machine Pitch) 1
Navy Team MP (Machine Pitch) 15
 
Wednesday, October 4, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Red Team IM (Intermediate) 7
Green Team IM (Intermediate) 12
 
Tuesday, October 3, 2017 @ 7:40pm
Final
Blue Team MN (Minor) 7
Green Team MN (Minor) 5
 
Tuesday, October 3, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Navy Team MP (Machine Pitch) 3
Yellow Team MP (Machine Pitch) 5
 
Monday, October 2, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Red Team MP (Machine Pitch) 3
Orange Team MP (Machine Pitch) 7
 
Monday, October 2, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Blue Team IM (Intermediate) 8
Red Team IM (Intermediate) 8
 
Thursday, September 28, 2017 @ 7:50pm
Final
Red Team IM (Intermediate) 13
Yellow Team IM (Intermediate) 2
 
Thursday, September 28, 2017 @ 7:40pm
Final
Green Team MN (Minor) 2
Yellow Team MN (Minor) 5
 
Thursday, September 28, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Navy Team MP (Machine Pitch) 6
Red Team MP (Machine Pitch) 12
 
Wednesday, September 27, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
HENRY MP #1 (Machine Pitch) 5
Orange Team MP (Machine Pitch) 9
 
Tuesday, September 26, 2017 @ 7:50pm
Final
HENRY IM #1 (Intermediate) 7
Red Team IM (Intermediate) 6
 
Tuesday, September 26, 2017 @ 7:40pm
Final
HENRY #1 (Minor) 5
Green Team MN (Minor) 7
 
Tuesday, September 26, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Yellow Team MP (Machine Pitch) 2
Navy Team MP (Machine Pitch) 5
 
Monday, September 25, 2017 @ 7:40pm
Final
Orange Team MP (Machine Pitch) 5
Green Team MP (Machine Pitch) 1
 
Thursday, September 21, 2017 @ 7:40pm
Final
Blue Team MN (Minor) 4
Green Team MN (Minor) 5
 
Thursday, September 21, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Blue Team MP (Machine Pitch) 6
Orange Team MP (Machine Pitch) 7
 
Thursday, September 21, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Red Team IM (Intermediate) 13
HENRY IM #2 (Intermediate) 5
 
Thursday, September 21, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Navy Team MP (Machine Pitch) 5
HENRY MP#2 (Machine Pitch) 8
 
Wednesday, September 20, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Green Team MP (Machine Pitch) 1
Red Team MP (Machine Pitch) 5
 
Monday, September 18, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Blue Team MP (Machine Pitch) 14
Red Team MP (Machine Pitch) 8
 
Friday, September 15, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Pink Team 8u (Softball All Ages) 4
    Henry County 2
 
Tuesday, September 12, 2017 @ 7:40pm
Final
HENRY #2 (Minor) 8
Green Team MN (Minor) 5
 
Tuesday, September 12, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
HENRY MP#2 (Machine Pitch) 4
Orange Team MP (Machine Pitch) 9
 
Tuesday, September 12, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Blue Team MP (Machine Pitch) 8
Navy Team MP (Machine Pitch) 3
 
Monday, September 11, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Red Team MP (Machine Pitch) 10
Yellow Team MP (Machine Pitch) 1
 
Monday, September 11, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Purple Team 8u (Softball All Ages) 5
Pink Team 8u (Softball All Ages) 12
 
Monday, September 11, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Yellow Team IM (Intermediate) 8
Red Team IM (Intermediate) 10
 
Friday, September 8, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Purple Team 8u (Softball All Ages) 6
    Henry County 3
 
Friday, September 8, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Pink Team 8u (Softball All Ages) 2
    Henry County 3
 
Thursday, September 7, 2017 @ 7:50pm
Final
Red Team IM (Intermediate) 1
HENRY IM #1 (Intermediate) 11
 
Thursday, September 7, 2017 @ 7:40pm
Final
Green Team MN (Minor) 9
HENRY #3 (Minor) 8
 
Thursday, September 7, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Navy Team MP (Machine Pitch) 2
HENRY MP #1 (Machine Pitch) 4
 
Wednesday, September 6, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Red Team MP (Machine Pitch) 7
Orange Team MP (Machine Pitch) 10
 
Wednesday, September 6, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Pink Team 8u (Softball All Ages) 3
Purple Team 8u (Softball All Ages) 4
 
Thursday, August 31, 2017 @ 7:50pm
Final
HENRY IM #2 (Intermediate) 4
Red Team IM (Intermediate) 11
 
Thursday, August 31, 2017 @ 7:40pm
Final
Yellow Team MN (Minor) 8
Green Team MN (Minor) 7
 
Thursday, August 31, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Red Team MP (Machine Pitch) 12
Navy Team MP (Machine Pitch) 5
 
Wednesday, August 30, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Green Team T-Ball (T-Ball) 0
Blue Team T-Ball (T-Ball) 0
 
Wednesday, August 30, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Orange Team MP (Machine Pitch) 13
HENRY MP #1 (Machine Pitch) 10
 
Tuesday, August 29, 2017 @ 7:40pm
Final
Green Team MN (Minor) 8
HENRY #1 (Minor) 6
 
Tuesday, August 29, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Green Team MP (Machine Pitch) 1
Orange Team MP (Machine Pitch) 8
 
Tuesday, August 29, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Navy Team MP (Machine Pitch) 7
Yellow Team MP (Machine Pitch) 0
 
Tuesday, August 29, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Red Team IM (Intermediate) 8
Blue Team IM (Intermediate) 6
 
Monday, August 28, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Red Team MP (Machine Pitch) 9
HENRY MP#2 (Machine Pitch) 2
 
Monday, August 28, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Purple Team 8u (Softball All Ages) 5
Pink Team 8u (Softball All Ages) 9
 
Friday, August 25, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Purple Team 8u (Softball All Ages) 6
    Henry County 0